Sodniki: | Skomina Damir (glavni sodnik), Vukan Robert (1. pomoč), Kordež Grega (2. pomoč) , Sagrković Asmir (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Denis Vezjak | |
7 | Robert Kurež | |
8 | Dejan Krljanović | K |
10 | Matic Vrbanec | |
11 | Lovro Bizjak | |
17 | Žiga Škoflek | |
23 | Josip Zeba | |
26 | Vedran Turkalj | |
50 | Nemanja Jakšić | |
96 | Anton Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristian Lipovac | V |
5 | Tilen Ahec | |
13 | Erik Zorec | |
15 | Marko Roškar | |
16 | Nejc Brodnjak | |
24 | Žan Florjanc | |
47 | Francesco Tahiraj |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matic Kotnik | V |
2 | Žiga Kous | |
4 | Anej Lovrečič | |
6 | Tilen Klemenčič | |
7 | Marin Glavaš | |
11 | Irfan Hadžić | |
13 | Jon Šporn | |
14 | Matej Podlogar | |
16 | Jure Travner | K |
25 | Lovre Čirjak | |
27 | Damir Hadžić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Metod Jurhar | V |
3 | Elvedin Džinić | |
17 | Matic Marcius | |
19 | Mitja Križan | |
23 | Nino Pungaršek | |
30 | Tadej Vidmajer | |
32 | Janez Pišek |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Špehonja |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damir Skomina |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Irfan Hadžić
as. Kous |
0 : 1 | 29' | |
Josip Zeba
as. Vrbanec |
1 : 1 | 45' | |
Irfan Hadžić
as. Podlogar |
1 : 2 | 48' | |
Robert Kurež | 2 : 2 | 49' | |
Lovre Čirjak
as. Glavaš |
2 : 3 | 53' | |
Marin Glavaš
as. Podlogar |
2 : 4 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Lovrečič | 37' | |||
Pišek / Lovrečič | 46' | |||
Tahiraj / Škoflek | 64' | |||
Pungaršek / Hadžić | 65' | |||
Brodnjak / Krljanović | 71' | |||
Džinić / Klemenčič | 77' | |||
Nejc Brodnjak | 82' | |||
Florjanc / Jakšić | 85' | |||
Žiga Kous | 91' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 2 : 4 | Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Olimpija | 3 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 73 | |
2 | Gorica | 36 | 60 | |
3 | Olimpija | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Celje | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Koper | 36 | 50 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 41 | |
8 | Krško | 36 | 39 | |
9 | Aluminij | 36 | 38 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 36 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | John Mary Uzuegbunam Honi | 17 |
2. | Dominik Glavina | 16 |
3. | Luka Zahović | 15 |
Dalibor Volaš | 15 | |
5. | Miran Burgić | 14 |
6. | Filip Dangubić | 13 |
7. | Milivoje Novaković | 11 |
8. | Leon Benko | 10 |
9. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 9 |
Dare Vršič | 9 | |
Žiga Škoflek | 9 | |
12. | Slobodan Vuk | 8 |
Marko Alvir | 8 | |
14. | Lovro Bizjak | 7 |
Miha Zajc | 7 | |
16. | Marko Nunić | 6 |
Blaž Kramer | 6 | |
Dejan Žigon | 6 | |
Rifet Kapić | 6 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 6 |