Sodniki: | Janič Matej (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nina Časar | V |
4 | Aneja Bedič | |
7 | Aneja Fujs Celec | |
10 | Nena Časar | |
13 | Lia Špilak | |
16 | Saša Felkar | |
19 | Zoja Sukič | K |
29 | Katja Vukosavljević | |
35 | Lazar Lana | |
37 | Lana Ficko | |
52 | Zara Sukič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Nina Bedič | |
3 | Pia Celec | |
20 | Lia Sukič |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Stošić | V |
2 | Ema Demjanovič | K |
4 | Mirjam Božnar | |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
13 | Jerca Plevel | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
15 | Klara But | |
16 | Tia Matanović | |
22 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Katja Smolej | |
12 | Teodora Granula | |
17 | Lara Knaflič | |
18 | Nika Krmelj | |
94 | Iva Bukovnik |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Sukič |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Janič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jerca Plevel | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Ema Demjanovič (11m) | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Ema Demjanovič | 0 : 3 | 13' | |
Katja Vukosavljević (ag) | 0 : 4 | 15' | |
Ema Demjanovič | 0 : 5 | 22' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 0 : 6 | 36' | |
Ema Demjanovič | 0 : 7 | 40' | |
Nina Časar (ag) | 0 : 8 | 44' | |
Jerca Plevel | 0 : 9 | 45' | |
Lara Knaflič | 0 : 10 | 47' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 0 : 11 | 57' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 0 : 12 | 60' | |
Lara Knaflič | 0 : 13 | 76' | |
Teodora Granula | 0 : 14 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Celec / Fujs Celec | 26' | |||
Knaflič / Globočnik | 46' | |||
Krmelj / Malgaj | 46' | |||
Smolej / Humar | 46' | |||
Granula / But | 65' | |||
Bukovnik / Globočnik | 70' | |||
Sukič / Celec | 70' | |||
Bedič / Bedič | 70' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Žalec | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Aluminij | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 14 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Krim | 4 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Ula Osolnik | 11 |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 |