Sodniki: | Špur Staša (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Balčinovič Adel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | ||
---|---|---|
36 | Nina Časar | V |
4 | Aneja Bedič | |
10 | Nena Časar | |
13 | Lia Špilak | |
16 | Saša Felkar | |
19 | Zoja Sukič | K |
20 | Lia Sukič | |
35 | Lazar Lana | |
37 | Lana Ficko | |
50 | Pia Celec | |
52 | Zara Sukič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Nina Bedič | |
3 | Katja Vukosavljević |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Iza Kuralt Per | V |
2 | Lina Leben | |
3 | Tisa Stjepanović | |
4 | Neža Hvala | |
5 | Neža Trost | K |
6 | Sara Nadlučnik | |
7 | Ana Makovec | |
8 | Natalia Blagojević | |
9 | Vita Kolar | |
10 | Maja Marić | |
13 | Neja Makovec |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Sukič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grgasovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Staša Špur |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vita Kolar | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Nena Časar (ag) | 0 : 2 | 22' | |
Natalia Blagojević | 0 : 3 | 27' | |
Maja Marić | 0 : 4 | 35' | |
Ana Makovec | 0 : 5 | 37' | |
Natalia Blagojević | 0 : 6 | 42' | |
Ana Makovec | 0 : 7 | 45' | |
Neža Trost | 0 : 8 | 52' | |
Natalia Blagojević | 0 : 9 | 56' | |
Vita Kolar | 0 : 10 | 58' | |
Iza Kuralt Per (11m) | 0 : 11 | 60' | |
Vita Kolar | 0 : 12 | 72' | |
Maja Marić | 0 : 13 | 75' | |
Sara Nadlučnik | 0 : 14 | 76' | |
Vita Kolar | 0 : 15 | 77' | |
Maja Marić | 0 : 16 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bedič / Sukič | 46' | |||
Vukosavljević / Časar | 51' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 16 | Krim |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 2 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 2 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Ula Osolnik | 11 |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 |