Sodniki: | Lunežnik Žiga (glavni sodnik), Verko Žak (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petelinšek | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
5 | Anej Rodić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
8 | Gal Dolničar | K |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
11 | Alen Balagić | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gal Urek | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
21 | Emil Huskić |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Jugovič | V |
3 | Luka Kokol | |
6 | Timon Kikec | |
7 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Tai Primc | K |
15 | Tobija Rusjan | |
17 | Luka Zidarič | |
19 | Nik Lubas | |
20 | Lan Črešnik | |
23 | Jaka Verdonik | |
24 | Tian Nai Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Rene Pirih | V |
5 | Tjaš Ornik | |
9 | Lukas Miličević | |
10 | Dino Mustafić | |
11 | Luka Voglar | |
13 | Rene Meznarič | |
18 | Luka Mumlek |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Lunežnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Nai Koren | 0 : 1 | 51' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Tian Čaušević | 1 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Dolničar | 15' | |||
Jaka Verdonik | 17' | |||
Lan Črešnik | 26' | |||
Ornik / Lubas | 41' | |||
Miličević / Verdonik | 41' | |||
Voglar / Vidovič | 46' | |||
Čaušević / Pušnik | 55' | |||
Meznarič / Zidarič | 65' | |||
Huskić / Korez | 71' | |||
Tim Jugovič | 77' | |||
Timon Kikec | 78' | |||
Dejan Aćimović | 83' | |||
Gal Dolničar | 83' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |