Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Hostnik Benjamin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Zorman | V |
3 | Urban Pelko | |
5 | Lovro Hribar | K |
6 | David Janc | |
8 | Jan Fejzić | |
9 | Tim Kostrevc | |
11 | Teo Vidmar | |
14 | Maj Zavodnik | |
15 | Matevž Kukman | |
20 | Patrik Gvido Hren | |
21 | Lan Pelko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Vrlinič | |
16 | Luka Palčič | |
17 | Filip Vrabac | |
19 | Mark Burger |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Blaž Kaizer | V |
2 | Taj Veržun | |
4 | Aleks Hace | |
5 | Gaber Helbl | K |
6 | Deni Čilić | |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Gal Svetina | |
10 | Žiga Strmšek | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
16 | Mai Krenk | |
17 | Žan Sfaxi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Dorian Radovanović | V |
3 | Anej Vovk | |
9 | Nace Kugovnik | |
11 | Filip Gjorgjioski | |
13 | Nikola Štih | |
15 | Benjamin Mrak | |
18 | Taj Završnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Hribar | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Nikolas Petrović | 1 : 1 | 50' | |
Tim Kostrevc | 2 : 1 | 66' | |
Filip Gjorgjioski | 2 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mai Krenk | 24' | |||
Matevž Kukman | 25' | |||
Patrik Gvido Hren | 39' | |||
Palčič / Kukman | 54' | |||
Žan Sfaxi | 54' | |||
Vrabac / Hren | 57' | |||
Kugovnik / Sfaxi | 62' | |||
Žiga Strmšek | 62' | |||
Mrak / Hace | 71' | |||
Gjorgjioski / Krenk | 71' | |||
Radovanović / Kaizer | 71' | |||
Vrlinič / Vidmar | 78' | |||
Vovk / Petrović | 79' | |||
Burger / Janc | 80' | |||
Taj Veržun | 80' | |||
Filip Vrabac | 80' | |||
Jakob Zorman | 80' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Dravograd |
Gorica | 3 : 4 | Bravo Generali |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |