Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
2 | Alen Potočnik | |
3 | Pavel Vižintin | |
6 | Leon Stvarnik | |
7 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | K |
11 | Urh Borovnik | |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
18 | Anže Volk | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
5 | Semin Omerovič | |
8 | Luka Podhovnik | |
13 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
14 | Urh Pfeifer | |
17 | Nejc Zabukovnik | |
20 | Timotej Aravs |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
6 | Nikola Regović | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
11 | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Primož Vidmar | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
18 | Nik Geč | K |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
20 | Jan Mokrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Luka Urek | |
3 | Patrik Regović | |
4 | Luka Juhart | |
5 | Nik Cerjak | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
14 | Daniel Hribar |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Regović | 0 : 1 | 70' | |
Patrik Regović | 0 : 2 | 83' | |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 0 : 3 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Timotej Krk | 28' | |||
Aravs / Volk | 46' | |||
Omerovič / Borovnik | 46' | |||
Pfeifer / Vižintin | 46' | |||
Kristjan Hrastnik | 58' | |||
Zabukovnik / Stvarnik | 59' | |||
Klarić / Mokrović | 64' | |||
Regović / Črpič | 74' | |||
Cerjak / Sirk | 86' | |||
Brinovšek / Hrastnik | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Rače |
Hajdina | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Krško | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |