Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
97 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
5 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Matic Pipuš | |
9 | Blaž Kovač | |
10 | Nejc Plesec | |
14 | Urh Grešovnik | |
18 | Kan Kovač | K |
26 | Faris Buljubašić | |
30 | Klemen Kozjak | |
57 | Tine Lasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
87 | Gašper Gmajnar | V |
4 | Matija Jezernik | |
6 | Valentin Štaleker | |
21 | Teo Tešić | |
23 | Jure Turkuš | |
37 | Andraž Bijol |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Miha Preksavec | |
11 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | K |
14 | Gal Čede | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
19 | Anej Rizmal | |
95 | Davor Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Jaka Kert | |
6 | Žan Strojnik | |
7 | Žan Sprinčnik | |
16 | Jan Ferk | |
17 | Mitja Čede | |
18 | Filip Podlesnik |
Trener |
---|
Tin Küzma |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sentič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Plesec | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Faris Buljubašić | 2 : 0 | 55' | |
Nejc Plesec | 3 : 0 | 63' | |
Kan Kovač | 4 : 0 | 74' | |
Kan Kovač (11m) | 5 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Jevšnik | 27' | |||
Sprinčnik / Preksavec | 28' | |||
Matic Pipuš | 32' | |||
Kan Kovač | 38' | |||
Ferk / Kovač | 60' | |||
Strojnik / Rizmal | 60' | |||
Bijol / Kozjak | 60' | |||
Štaleker / Pipuš | 70' | |||
Podlesnik / Čede | 79' | |||
Jezernik / Lasnik | 79' | |||
Tešić / Grešovnik | 79' | |||
Turkuš / Jevšnik | 79' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IBLO Podvinci | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Rače | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Hajdina |
Korotan Prevalje | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |