Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
8 | Roko Begonja | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | |
23 | Din Begović | |
29 | Filip Janežič | |
32 | Dino Dukađin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Horvat | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
17 | Marcel Blaj | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
20 | Marko Domagoj Jadrić | |
26 | Vito Marot |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Erik Zorec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
15 | Nik Hren | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
4 | Patrik Mihalić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
9 | Alen Cimerman | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
17 | Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Kmetec | 1 : 0 | 77' | |
Roko Begonja | 2 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaša Bojnec | 6' | |||
Filip Janežič | 41' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 53' | |||
Gregor Predikaka | 53' | |||
Marot / Šalamun | 55' | |||
Jadric / Vidovič | 55' | |||
Blaj / Janežič | 55' | |||
Zorko / Potočnik | 56' | |||
Cimerman / Lazar | 56' | |||
Erik Zorec | 58' | |||
Kmetec / Dukađin | 75' | |||
Alen Cimerman | 78' | |||
Jadrić / Erhatič | 85' | |||
Mihalić / Kajzer | 85' | |||
Vočanec / Kukovec | 85' | |||
Jambriško / Bojnec | 85' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rače | 3 : 2 | Hajdina |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Šampion | 2 : 5 | Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zavrč |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Premium Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |