Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Gjerkeš Doroteja (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
4 | Lan Šket | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
6 | Anej Vršič | |
7 | Jan Bek | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
9 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
10 | Luka Benotič | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
3 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
13 | Lungi Pene Loambo | |
16 | Vid Repnik | |
22 | Domen Klanjšek | |
23 | Kristjan Čeh | |
24 | Luka Šimundža |
IBLO Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Tjaž Šalamun | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | Karlo Dumbović | |
21 | Robert Osterc | |
22 | Leon Anžel | K |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
42 | David Živič | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Leon Vogrinec | V |
6 | Jan Cesar | |
7 | Samid Eniafe Oluwatimilehin Akanni | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
18 | Timotej Modrič |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Andraž Mlinar (11m) | 1 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ferid Šabotić | 34' | |||
Elvino Podbrežnik | 44' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 44' | |||
Leon Anžel | 45' | |||
Klanjšek / Ferčič | 46' | |||
Pene Loambo / Bek | 46' | |||
Akanni / Anžel | 46' | |||
Cesar / Zamuda Horvat | 58' | |||
Lan Šket | 71' | |||
Tjaž Šalamun | 89' | |||
Jernej Orovič | 92' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 6 : 2 | Zavrč |
ZASE Videm | 0 : 1 | Hajdina |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rače | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |