Sodniki: | Sagrkovič Tian (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Gyergyek Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Bine Lepoša | V |
2 | Danilo Stevanović | |
4 | Adis Husić | |
5 | Marko Lorbeg | |
6 | Patrik Dolžan | |
7 | Valentin Korenčan | |
9 | Alen Kapić | |
11 | Alan Lemeš | |
13 | Orson Lakner | |
17 | Angel Stojmilov | |
19 | Tine Grilc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Ažbe Gaser Rakovec | V |
3 | Patrik Škofic | |
8 | Alin Alijagić | |
10 | Jakob Frantar | |
14 | Peter Fijavž | |
16 | Drejc Repič | |
21 | Matija Kovše |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Oblak Rijavec | V |
3 | Mattia Surian | |
4 | Matjaž Vasle | |
5 | Luka Novak | |
7 | Matias Strehar | |
8 | Gal Rutar | |
9 | Daniele Miroddi | |
10 | Matija Terlikar | |
11 | Ivo Grgič | K |
13 | Nikolaj Iacono | |
17 | Lan Bizaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nemanja Stojanović | V |
2 | Gal Kogoj | |
6 | Tilen Sirk | |
14 | Ajnur Halilković | |
19 | Leon Drnovšek | |
20 | Aljaž Goljevšček | |
21 | Tim Podgornik |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Vrtačnik |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tian Sagrkovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Kapić | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Alen Kapić (11m) | 2 : 0 | 62' | |
Nikolaj Iacono | 2 : 1 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniele Miroddi | 20' | |||
Adis Husić | 47' | |||
Goljevšček / Strehar | 50' | |||
Fijavž / Stevanović | 57' | |||
Alijagić / Korenčan | 57' | |||
Matija Terlikar | 59' | |||
Alan Lemeš | 66' | |||
Luka Novak | 73' | |||
Angel Stojmilov | 73' | |||
Frantar / Stojmilov | 75' | |||
Drnovšek / Miroddi | 78' | |||
Kovše / Lorbeg | 80' | |||
Repič / Lemeš | 81' | |||
Alin Alijagić | 83' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |