Sodniki: | Zajc Rok (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Kramer Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Jeran | V |
2 | Tanai Kazić | |
3 | Žan Rajbar | |
4 | Tarik Muslija | |
5 | Ali Isić | K |
6 | Nik Zver | |
7 | Bor Sekač | |
8 | Aljaž Kobal | |
9 | Aljaž Sopotnik | |
10 | Filip Flis | |
11 | Mark Kovše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Ambrož | V |
13 | Lovro Ferenčak | |
14 | Lovro Dakskobler | |
15 | Eric Petrov | |
16 | Svit Aljoša Zakrajšek | |
17 | Emin Mešanović | |
18 | Sven Hočevar |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
2 | Maks Antončič | |
3 | Matej Jerančič | |
4 | Jernej Steklačič | K |
5 | Val Ognjenović | |
6 | Aljoša Bor Bavdek | |
7 | Ambrož Remic | |
8 | Anže Dernovšek | |
10 | Arnes Ljutić | |
11 | Adriano Bezjak | |
19 | Vid Peter Pugelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Anel Zulić | |
13 | Jure Urbanč | |
14 | Dean Kisel | |
15 | Liam Ločnikar Zaletel | |
18 | Benjamin Kukavica |
Trener |
---|
Domen Vidergar |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Zajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Kovše | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Arnes Ljutić | 1 : 1 | 76' | |
Benjamin Kukavica | 1 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urbanč / Dernovšek | 54' | |||
Zulić / Bezjak | 57' | |||
Kisel / Antončič | 57' | |||
Ferenčak / Rajbar | 57' | |||
Kukavica / Bavdek | 65' | |||
Dakskobler / Sopotnik | 70' | |||
Ločnikar Zaletel / Pugelj | 74' | |||
Mešanović / Kobal | 78' | |||
Hočevar / Flis | 78' | |||
Petrov / Sekač | 78' | |||
Maks Antončič | 79' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Krka |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |