Sodniki: | Kavčič Anej (glavni sodnik), Hodžić Amir (1. pomoč), Franca Kristofer (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Oblak Rijavec | V |
3 | Mattia Surian | |
4 | Matjaž Vasle | |
5 | Luka Novak | |
6 | Luka Georgiev | |
7 | Matias Strehar | |
8 | Gal Rutar | |
10 | Matija Terlikar | |
11 | Ivo Grgič | K |
13 | Nikolaj Iacono | |
17 | Lan Bizaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nemanja Stojanović | V |
2 | Gal Kogoj | |
14 | Ajnur Halilković | |
18 | Tilen Sirk | |
19 | Nik Sahačić | |
20 | Aljaž Goljevšček | |
21 | Tim Podgornik |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Rene Pirih | V |
2 | Timon Kikec | |
3 | Jaka Verdonik | |
4 | Lan Črešnik | |
6 | Tai Primc | K |
7 | Patrik Vidovič | |
8 | Tobija Rusjan | |
9 | Luka Zidarič | |
10 | Tian Nai Koren | |
15 | Luka Kokol | |
21 | Filip Slana | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Jugovič | V |
11 | Luka Voglar | |
13 | Rene Meznarič | |
14 | Tai Pavel | |
18 | Tjaš Ornik | |
20 | Lukas Miličević | |
23 | Tim Kirsanov |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Komac |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Kavčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Novak (ag) | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Luka Kokol | 0 : 2 | 10' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 0 : 3 | 26' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 0 : 4 | 33' | |
Luka Zidarič | 0 : 5 | 37' | |
Patrik Vidovič | 0 : 6 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolaj Iacono | 37' | |||
Goljevšček / Grgič | 41' | |||
Voglar / Primc | 41' | |||
Meznarič / Koren | 41' | |||
Ornik / Verdonik | 41' | |||
Miličević / Kokol | 52' | |||
Pavel / Kikec | 52' | |||
Podgornik / Strehar | 64' | |||
Halilković / Surian | 71' | |||
Sahačić / Terlikar | 75' | |||
Sirk / Rutar | 75' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |