Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Ćosič Osman (1. pomoč), Mihelič Niko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 122 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Blaž Kaizer | V |
3 | Taj Veržun | |
4 | Mai Krenk | |
5 | Deni Čilić | |
6 | Gaber Helbl | K |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Aleks Hace | |
10 | Gal Svetina | |
11 | Emrah Šabić | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
17 | Žan Sfaxi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dorian Radovanović | V |
2 | Žiga Vačun | |
9 | Halil Lukner | |
13 | Nikola Štih | |
16 | Jaka Napečnik | |
18 | Nace Kugovnik |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Abdić | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
3 | Armin Naill Križaj Alayon | |
4 | Tim Miklavčič | |
5 | Adin Tabaković | |
6 | Lev Rotar | K |
7 | Gašper Miha Hercog | |
8 | Alen Bajrektarević | |
9 | Matic Rovšnik | |
10 | Fabian Lungu | |
11 | Nikola Španić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
13 | Nik Albreht | |
14 | Danis Zulić | |
15 | Nikola Miletić |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Rovšnik | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Taj Veržun | 1 : 1 | 28' | |
Lev Rotar | 1 : 2 | 55' | |
Fabian Lungu | 1 : 3 | 69' | |
Mai Krenk | 2 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kugovnik / Sfaxi | 48' | |||
Lev Rotar | 49' | |||
Albreht / Križaj Alayon | 57' | |||
Miletić / Hercog | 61' | |||
Troha / Abdić | 67' | |||
Napečnik / Čilić | 71' | |||
Nik Albreht | 76' | |||
Jean Carlo Troha | 78' | |||
Fabian Lungu | 79' | |||
Matic Rovšnik | 81' | |||
Gal Svetina | 83' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |