Sodniki: | Maver Matija (glavni sodnik), Uršič Dominik (1. pomoč), Šprager Maj (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Oblak Rijavec | V |
3 | Mattia Surian | |
5 | Luka Novak | |
6 | Gal Rutar | |
7 | Matias Strehar | |
8 | Luka Georgiev | |
9 | Matija Terlikar | |
10 | Tadej Štrukelj | |
11 | Ivo Grgič | K |
13 | Nikolaj Iacono | |
17 | Lan Bizaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nemanja Stojanović | V |
2 | Ajnur Halilković | |
4 | Matjaž Vasle | |
18 | Tilen Sirk | |
19 | Leon Drnovšek | |
21 | Tim Podgornik | |
22 | Daniele Miroddi |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
2 | Tian Sinanović | |
3 | Almin Nuhić | |
4 | Jaka Šular | |
5 | Viktor Božić | |
6 | Marius Chiriac | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Mark Jovanović | |
9 | Luka Rus | |
10 | David Jereb | |
11 | Gaber Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
13 | Tanai Kazić | |
14 | Filip Kutoša | |
15 | Gašper Starman | |
16 | Mark Zajc |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matija Maver |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Jereb | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Nikolaj Iacono (ag) | 0 : 2 | 39' | |
Luka Rus | 0 : 3 | 47' | |
Mark Jovanović | 0 : 4 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Starman / Karapetrović | 41' | |||
Kazić / Chiriac | 41' | |||
Zajc / Nuhić | 50' | |||
Kutoša / Golob | 50' | |||
Miroddi / Grgič | 61' | |||
Halilković / Štrukelj | 66' | |||
Drnovšek / Strehar | 72' | |||
Tian Sinanović | 79' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Maribor | 12 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 2 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |