Sodniki: | Bele Klemen (glavni sodnik), Bratuša David (1. pomoč), Ivanović Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Deisinger | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
13 | Anej Rodić | |
14 | Aljaž Klinc | |
15 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
21 | Gal Dolničar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Urek | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
6 | Uroš Savić | |
8 | Emil Huskić | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
22 | Emran Forić |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Janez Istenič | |
5 | Alex Jelenc Čančar | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
8 | Jon Avčin | K |
10 | Tarik Bronja | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
14 | Tobias Knafelc | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
20 | Matevž Gorišek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Leon Jovanović | |
7 | Dean Tofaj | |
15 | Dario Cimperšek | |
16 | Max Smrekar | |
18 | Gal Korošec | |
19 | Jaša Ažman | |
21 | Bine Lavrič |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Bele |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Čaušević | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Tarik Bronja | 1 : 1 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Rodić | 45' | |||
Forić / Pušnik | 48' | |||
Huskić / Čizmić | 59' | |||
Smrekar / Češnovar | 59' | |||
Korošec / Gorišek | 59' | |||
Tofaj / Knafelc | 66' | |||
Savić / Dolničar | 68' | |||
Gašper Korez | 68' | |||
Goričanac / Čaušević | 73' | |||
Lavrič / Istenič | 73' | |||
Cimperšek / Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 77' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Domžale | 5 : 1 | Krka |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 6 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |