Sodniki: | Keserović Semir (glavni sodnik), Pance Gašper (1. pomoč), Kranjc Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 95 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lovro Duh | V |
3 | Urban Pelko | |
4 | Lan Pelko | |
5 | Lovro Hribar | K |
6 | Vito Frankovič | |
7 | Mai Kolarič | |
9 | Erik Sodec | |
10 | David Janc | |
11 | Teo Vidmar | |
13 | Patrik Gvido Hren | |
14 | Maj Zavodnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žiga Rozman | |
8 | Jan Fejzić | |
15 | Matevž Kukman | |
16 | Ožbej Lobe | |
17 | Filip Vrabac | |
19 | Jaka Perše |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tolja Polanc | V |
2 | Tai Velić | |
3 | Damjan Ilisić | |
4 | Bor Bokavšek | |
5 | Enej Mešić | |
6 | Eric Petrov | |
9 | Mark Kovše | |
10 | Filip Flis | |
17 | Egon Ljubičić | |
19 | Rok Mramor | |
21 | Ali Isić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Ambrož | V |
14 | Sven Hočevar | |
15 | Maks Mišvelj | |
18 | Svit Aljoša Zakrajšek | |
20 | Arian Porić | |
22 | Svit Delak | |
23 | Žan Rajbar |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Admir Krupić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Semir Keserović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Gvido Hren | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Mark Kovše | 1 : 1 | 42' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Isić | 37' | |||
Hočevar / Flis | 41' | |||
Rajbar / Ilisić | 41' | |||
Tai Velić | 44' | |||
Zakrajšek / Ljubičić | 62' | |||
Lobe / Pelko | 66' | |||
Delak / Mešić | 66' | |||
Rozman / Vidmar | 68' | |||
Mišvelj / Isić | 79' | |||
Vrabac / Sodec | 81' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Generali | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Gorica | : | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |