Sodniki: | Rogič Nik (glavni sodnik), Lobe Luka (1. pomoč), Kramer Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Abdić | V |
2 | Maj Štepic | |
6 | Matic Rovšnik | |
7 | Sanli Alić | |
8 | Tim Zilić | |
9 | Nikola Španić | |
10 | Fabian Lungu | |
11 | Armin Naill Križaj Alayon | |
14 | Lev Rotar | K |
15 | Tim Miklavčič | |
21 | Danis Zulić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
3 | Gašper Miha Hercog | |
4 | Nik Albreht | |
5 | Nikola Miletić | |
13 | Alen Bajrektarević |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Deželak | V |
5 | Val Ognjenović | |
6 | Aljoša Bor Bavdek | |
7 | Ambrož Remic | |
8 | Anže Dernovšek | |
14 | Lan Hojnik | |
15 | Vit Benedičič Bizjak | |
16 | Pino Lamovšek | |
17 | Vid Koren | |
19 | Jernej Steklačič | K |
22 | Lovro Ambrož | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tristan Hočevar | V |
4 | Vid Peter Pugelj | |
10 | Arnes Ljutić | |
11 | Adriano Bezjak | |
23 | Filip Borštnar |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Rogič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Hojnik (11m) | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Lan Hojnik | 0 : 2 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikola Španić | 46' | |||
Lan Hojnik | 46' | |||
Hercog / Zulić | 53' | |||
Albreht / Alić | 61' | |||
Bajrektarević / Križaj Alayon | 67' | |||
Miletić / Rovšnik | 67' | |||
Ljutić / Ognjenović | 67' | |||
Tim Miklavčič | 71' | |||
Troha / Abdić | 75' | |||
Borštnar / Koren | 78' | |||
Pugelj / Ambrož | 81' | |||
Fabian Lungu | 83' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |