Sodniki: | Valenčič Miha (glavni sodnik), Uršič Dominik (1. pomoč), Radovanović Blažo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Bine Lepoša | V |
3 | Patrik Škofic | |
4 | Adis Husić | |
6 | Patrik Dolžan | |
8 | Enej Abruč | |
9 | Alen Kapić | |
10 | Jakob Frantar | |
11 | Alan Lemeš | |
15 | Matevž Kramarič | |
19 | Tine Grilc | K |
21 | Matija Kovše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ažbe Gaser Rakovec | V |
2 | Danilo Stevanović | |
5 | Alin Alijagić | |
13 | Orson Lakner | |
17 | Angel Stojmilov |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Josipović | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Mark Mrša | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
7 | Dean Tofaj | |
8 | Jon Avčin | K |
10 | Tobias Knafelc | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
16 | Max Smrekar | |
18 | Matevž Gorišek | |
20 | Gal Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Janez Istenič | |
14 | Dario Cimperšek | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
19 | Jaša Ažman |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Vrtačnik |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Valenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Kapić | 1 : 0 | 73' | |
Alen Kapić | 2 : 0 | 76' | |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 2 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stojmilov / Kramarič | 44' | |||
Ažman / Korošec | 52' | |||
Lakner / Škofic | 53' | |||
Jakob Frantar | 54' | |||
Alijagić / Frantar | 55' | |||
Stevanović / Kovše | 60' | |||
Češnovar / Gorišek | 62' | |||
Cimperšek / Tofaj | 67' | |||
Gaser Rakovec / Lepoša | 79' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Tinex Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |