Sodniki: | Kos Andraž (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Durić Mediha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
Z |
Krim | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Ljubljana | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Ljubljana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 02.05.2024, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 26.11.2023, ob 19.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 03.09.2023, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 21.05.2023, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 2:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2023, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 20.11.2022, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 7:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 24.04.2022, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:7 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 05.09.2021, ob 18.30 | ŽNK Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Ljubljana | : | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Gažon | : | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Krim | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | : | ŽNK Mura Nona |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 20 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 47 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 20 | 40 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 20 | 27 | |
5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 28 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 19 | 24 | |
7 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 19 | 13 | |
8 | Krim | 19 | 12 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 31 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Yana Malakhova | 23 |
5. | Špela Kolbl | 22 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Julija Poplašen | 17 |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
11. | Nika Pintarič | 10 |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
14. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 7 |
Maja Madon | 7 | |
Neža Trost | 7 |