0. krog
|
Velesovo Cerklje |
2 : 6 |
Zarica Kranj |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
|
Več informacij |
Velesovo Cerklje |
2 : 6 |
Zarica Kranj |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo
|
Bitnje |
1 : 2 |
Visoko |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Bitnje, Igrišče Bitnje
|
Več informacij |
Bitnje |
1 : 2 |
Visoko |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Bitnje, Igrišče Bitnje
|
Niko Železniki |
0 : 3 |
Bled-Bohinj Hirter |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Železniki, Igrišče Nivica, Železniki
|
Več informacij |
Niko Železniki |
0 : 3 |
Bled-Bohinj Hirter |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Železniki, Igrišče Nivica, Železniki
|
Sava Kranj |
1 : 2 |
Preddvor |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče
|
Več informacij |
Sava Kranj |
1 : 2 |
Preddvor |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče
|
Britof |
3 : 0 |
Polet |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Britof, Igrišče Britof, Kranj
|
Več informacij |
Britof |
3 : 0 |
Polet |
Sreda, 23.avgust 2023 | Britof, Igrišče Britof, Kranj
|
Šobec Lesce |
1 : 2 |
Triglav Kranj |
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2023 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
|
Več informacij |
Šobec Lesce |
1 : 2 |
Triglav Kranj |
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2023 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
|
1. krog
|
Preddvor |
3 : 2 |
Škofja Loka |
Sreda, 13.september 2023, Igrišče Za žago, Preddvor
|
Več informacij |
Preddvor |
3 : 2 |
Škofja Loka |
Sreda, 13.september 2023 | , Igrišče Za žago, Preddvor
|
Visoko |
1 : 3 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Sreda, 13.september 2023, Športni park Visoko
|
Več informacij |
Visoko |
1 : 3 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Sreda, 13.september 2023 | , Športni park Visoko
|
Naklo |
1 : 5 |
Eksist Žiri |
Sreda, 13.september 2023, Igrišče Podbrezje
|
Več informacij |
Naklo |
1 : 5 |
Eksist Žiri |
Sreda, 13.september 2023 | , Igrišče Podbrezje
|
Kranjska Gora |
0 : 9 |
Bled-Bohinj Hirter |
Sreda, 13.september 2023, Športni park Ruteč Kranjska Gora
|
Več informacij |
Kranjska Gora |
0 : 9 |
Bled-Bohinj Hirter |
Sreda, 13.september 2023 | , Športni park Ruteč Kranjska Gora
|
Britof |
4 : 5 |
Eltron Šenčur |
Sreda, 13.september 2023, Igrišče Britof, Kranj
|
Več informacij |
Britof |
4 : 5 |
Eltron Šenčur |
Sreda, 13.september 2023 | , Igrišče Britof, Kranj
|
Zarica Kranj |
0 : 3 |
Triglav Kranj |
Sreda, 27.september 2023 | Kranj, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
|
Več informacij |
Zarica Kranj |
0 : 3 |
Triglav Kranj |
Sreda, 27.september 2023 | Kranj, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
|
2. krog
|
Bled-Bohinj Hirter |
1 : 4 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Sreda, 4.oktober 2023, Športni park Bledec, Bled
|
Več informacij |
Bled-Bohinj Hirter |
1 : 4 |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Sreda, 4.oktober 2023 | , Športni park Bledec, Bled
|
Preddvor |
0 : 4 |
Eltron Šenčur |
Sreda, 4.oktober 2023, Igrišče Za žago, Preddvor
|
Več informacij |
Preddvor |
0 : 4 |
Eltron Šenčur |
Sreda, 4.oktober 2023 | , Igrišče Za žago, Preddvor
|
Eksist Žiri |
8 : 9 |
Triglav Kranj |
Sreda, 4.oktober 2023, Stadion Polje Žiri
|
Več informacij |
Eksist Žiri |
8 : 9 |
Triglav Kranj |
Sreda, 4.oktober 2023 | , Stadion Polje Žiri
|