Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Gorica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 24.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 07.04.2024, ob 20.00 | Gorica | - | Ilirija 1911 | 4:1 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 20.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Gorica | 0:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 13.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Gorica | 0:1 | (0:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 5 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 4 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 4 | Gorica |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |