Sodniki: | Recek Mirko (glavni sodnik), Zver Franc (1. pomoč), Horvat Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žibrik Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Pomurje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Krka | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Pomurje |
Z |
ŽNK Pomurje | 26 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽND Slovan | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Pomurje |
Z |
ŽNK Pomurje | 7 : 1 | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec |
Z |
ŽNK Pomurje | 18 : 0 | ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Kamen Jerič |
P |
ŽNK Pomurje | 26 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 12 : 3 | ŽNK Maribor |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Senožeti - VODE |
P |
ŽNK Krka | 17 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Filovci | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 92 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Filovci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 59 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Filovci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
08/09 | 11.krog | Filovci, ŠRC Filovci, 15.03.2009, ob 15.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
08/09 | 3.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 07.09.2008, ob 15.00 | - | ŠD Filovci | 4:2 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 14.krog | Filovci, ŠRC filovci, 13.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Filovci | 1:8 | (1:6) | |
07/08 | 6.krog | Murska Sobota, 14.10.2007, | - | ŽNK Maribor | 3:0 | ||
06/07 | 20.krog | Filovci, Filovci, 23.05.2007, ob 17.30 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 26:0 | (10:0) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Filovci, Filovci, 05.11.2006, ob 14.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 24:0 | (13:0) | |
06/07 | 2.krog | Igrišče NK Železničar Maribor, Igrišče NK Železničar Maribor, 03.09.2006, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD Filovci | 0:23 | (0:5) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje | 26 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽND Slovan | 6 : 2 | ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj |
ŽNK Kamen Jerič | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Senožeti - VODE |
ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krka | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Pomurje | 21 | 56 | |
3 | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 21 | 37 | |
4 | ŽNK Kamen Jerič | 21 | 36 | |
5 | ŽND Slovan | 21 | 32 | |
6 | ŽNK Senožeti - VODE | 21 | 13 | |
7 | ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj | 21 | 7 | |
8 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mateja Zver | 61 |
2. | Polonca Govek | 50 |
3. | Manja Benak | 37 |
4. | Andreja Nikl | 36 |
5. | Anja Milenkovič | 34 |
Natalija Golob | 34 | |
7. | Monika Žunkovič | 23 |
8. | Ksenja Povh | 22 |
9. | Moira Murič | 21 |
10. | Staša Špur | 20 |
11. | Petra Mikeln | 18 |
Karmen Vais | 18 | |
13. | Nataša Petrovič | 17 |
14. | Lucija Grad | 16 |
15. | Irena Ropret | 15 |
16. | Saška Makovec | 14 |
17. | Tanja Vrabel | 11 |
Urška Žganec | 11 | |
19. | Nina Kovačič | 10 |
20. | Tjaša Tibaut | 9 |