Sodniki: | Milošič Iztok (glavni sodnik), Jambriško Sebastjan (1. pomoč), Sitar Kristjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Senožeti - Škale | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj |
P |
ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 4 : 3 | ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj |
ŽNK Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Senožeti - Škale | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
N |
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Senožeti - Škale |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 4 : 3 | ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DTV Partizan Ptuj | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 38 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DTV Partizan Ptuj | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DTV Partizan Ptuj | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
ŽNK Maribor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
08/09 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 23.05.2009, ob 11.00 | - | DTV Partizan Ptuj | 3:1 | (3:1) | |
08/09 | 17.krog | Ptuj, UT- Ptuj, 03.05.2009, ob 16.30 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 1:6 | (1:2) | |
08/09 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Maribor, 09.11.2008, ob 11.00 | - | DTV Partizan Ptuj | 9:0 | (6:0) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Ptuj, MESTNI STADION PTUJ - UT, 02.11.2008, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 2:9 | (0:5) | |
07/08 | 20.krog | Ptuj, PTUJ-UMETNA TRAVA, 08.06.2008, ob 10.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 27.04.2008, ob 17.00 | - | DTV Partizan Ptuj | 4:3 | (2:2) | |
07/08 | 11.krog | Maribor, Železničar, 16.03.2008, ob 11.00 | - | DTV Partizan Ptuj | 3:3 | (1:2) | |
07/08 | 3.krog | Ptuj - umetna trava, Ptuj - umetna trava, 23.09.2007, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 15.krog | Maribor, Igrišče NK Železničar-MB, 07.04.2007, ob 12.00 | - | DTV Partizan Ptuj | 0:6 | (0:4) | |
06/07 | 11.krog | Igrišče NK Železničar-MB, Igrišče NK Železničar-MB, 12.11.2006, ob 11.00 | - | DTV Partizan Ptuj | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Ptuj - umetna trava, Ptuj - umetna trava, 10.09.2006, ob 11.00 | - | ŽNK Maribor | 5:3 | (3:3) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Krka | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje |
ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec |
ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Senožeti - Škale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krka | 20 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Pomurje | 20 | 46 | |
3 | ŽNK Velesovo - Kamen Jerič | 20 | 34 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Slovenj Gradec | 20 | 23 | |
6 | ŽNK Senožeti - Škale | 20 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 20 | 12 | |
8 | ŽNK Ljudski vrt Ptuj | 20 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Natalija Golob | 38 |
2. | Tanja Vrabel | 31 |
3. | Mateja Zver | 25 |
4. | Anja Milenkovič | 20 |
Manja Benak | 20 | |
6. | Polonca Govek | 18 |
7. | Ksenja Povh | 17 |
8. | Lucija Grad | 15 |
9. | Urška Žganec | 14 |
10. | Fata Salkunič | 13 |
11. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
12. | Dragica Stipič | 11 |
13. | Monika Žunkovič | 10 |
Jadranka Zilić | 10 | |
Moira Murič | 10 | |
16. | Ana Golob | 9 |
17. | Nataša Petrovič | 8 |
Renata Hudnik | 8 | |
19. | Lara Funtek | 7 |
Kaja Jerina | 7 |