Sodniki: | Krajnc Vili (glavni sodnik), Raukovič Zlatko (1. pomoč), Dizdarevič Adem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gustinčič Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Jadran Lama | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gorazd Kocjančič | V |
2 | Denis Zonta | |
3 | Marjo Bačič | |
4 | David Kompara | K |
5 | Milan Nikić | |
6 | Borut Knafelc | |
7 | Dean Ščulac | |
8 | Nedžad Mahić | |
9 | Omer Hadžić | |
10 | Ibrahim Durmić | |
11 | Nevio Finkšt | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anđelko Burić | V |
13 | Kristjan Macchiut | |
14 | Goran Stanić | |
15 | Robi Koradin | |
16 | Jože Maršič |
Oria Rudar Trbovlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Obrad Mudrinić | V |
2 | Aleš Florjanc | |
3 | Aleksander Čuk | |
4 | Nedeljko Barić | |
5 | Silvester Štok | |
6 | Matjaž Brundič | |
7 | Jano Sotenšek | |
8 | Darino Rižner | K |
9 | Primož Vastič | |
10 | Igor Holešek | |
11 | Robert Haralović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Albin Žmauc | V |
13 | Stanko Lazanski | |
14 | Mitja Breznikar | |
15 | Matej Kirbiš | |
16 | Samir Balagič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vili Krajnc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Haralović | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Zonta | 36' | |||
Macchiut / Knafelc | 55' | |||
Koradin / Nikić | 60' | |||
Kristjan Macchiut | 60' | |||
Matjaž Brundič | 65' | |||
Breznikar / Rižner | 76' | |||
Lazanski / Haralović | 86' | |||
Kirbiš / Vastič | 88' |
34. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Publikum | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 2 : 0 | Potrošnik Beltinci |
Steklar | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Liqui Moly Svoboda | 1 : 0 | SAOP Gorica |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
Belvedur Izola | 3 : 0 | Slovan Mavrica |
Primorje | 3 : 2 | Nafta Lendava |
Jadran Lama | 0 : 1 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
SCT Olimpija | 2 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Belvedur Izola | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SAOP Gorica | 40 | 46 | |
6 | Živila Naklo | 40 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 40 | 43 | |
8 | Koper | 40 | 43 | |
9 | Publikum | 40 | 41 | |
10 | Slovan Mavrica | 40 | 40 | |
11 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 40 | 40 | |
12 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 40 | 38 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 40 | 38 | |
14 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 40 | 36 | |
15 | Nafta Lendava | 40 | 36 | |
16 | Steklar | 40 | 36 | |
17 | Primorje | 40 | 35 | |
18 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 40 | 33 | |
19 | Domžale | 40 | 24 | |
20 | Medvode Loka | 40 | 23 | |
21 | Jadran Lama | 40 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoran Ubavič | 29 |
2. | Igor Poznič | 27 |
3. | Miloš Breznikar | 25 |
4. | Nedeljko Topić | 21 |
5. | Bojan Taneski | 20 |
6. | Matjaž Cvikl | 19 |
7. | Ante Šimundža | 17 |
8. | Milan Kukić | 16 |
Igor Holešek | 16 | |
Dušan Kosič | 16 | |
11. | Darko Valek | 15 |
Robert Šabjan | 15 | |
Andrej Goršek | 15 | |
14. | Enver Adrović | 13 |
15. | Sašo Udovič | 12 |
Vlado Miloševič | 12 | |
Janez Žlak | 12 | |
Ibrahim Neskić | 12 | |
19. | Štefan Škaper | 11 |
Ševal Zahirović | 11 |