Sodniki: | Jamšek Darko (glavni sodnik), Horvat Janez (1. pomoč), Soršak Drago (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Berčnik Erik |
Št. gledalcev: | 600 |
Steklar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zdravko Mikša | V |
2 | Zvonko Gotlin | |
3 | Ibrahim Neskić | |
4 | Edi Koražija | |
5 | Mijo Valjavec | |
6 | Duško Hajder | |
7 | Darko Valek | K |
8 | Ivan Šemnički | |
9 | Denis Malogorski | |
10 | Primož Kidrič | |
11 | Bruno Krklec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vinko Kuraj | V |
13 | Franci Bek | |
14 | Bojan Počivavšek | |
15 | Jožef Bek | |
16 | Aleš Turnšek |
Medvode Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miran Šoštarič | V |
2 | Mihael Krajnik | |
3 | Mehmed Kumalić | |
4 | Boris Snedec | |
5 | Marjan Dolenc | K |
6 | Boštjan Pavlič | |
7 | Janez Kopač | |
8 | Janez Golob | |
9 | Andrej Janežič | |
10 | Branko Božič | |
11 | Boštjan Novak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Silvo Andrič | V |
13 | Danilo Mištrafovič | |
14 | Osman Agičić | |
15 | Blažo Popivoda | |
16 | Sašo Videnović |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darko Jamšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darko Valek | 32' | ||
Ibrahim Neskić | 48' | ||
Darko Valek | 82' | ||
Ivan Šemnički | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Počivavšek / Hajder | 13' | |||
Andrej Janežič | 14' | |||
Bek / Gotlin | 18' | |||
Agičić / Kopač | 46' | |||
Boris Snedec | 47' | |||
Denis Malogorski | 50' | |||
Popivoda / Janežič | 68' | |||
Bek / Kidrič | 77' | |||
Jožef Bek | 78' | |||
Boštjan Pavlič | 78' | |||
Mištrafovič / Golob | 83' |
42. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Publikum | 2 : 0 | Jadran Lama |
SAOP Gorica | 2 : 2 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 1 : 0 | Slovan Mavrica |
Živila Naklo | 1 : 1 | Nafta Lendava |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje |
Steklar | 4 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
Liqui Moly Svoboda | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 0 : 3 | Primorje |
SCT Olimpija | 4 : 0 | Belvedur Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Belvedur Izola | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SAOP Gorica | 40 | 46 | |
6 | Živila Naklo | 40 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 40 | 43 | |
8 | Koper | 40 | 43 | |
9 | Publikum | 40 | 41 | |
10 | Slovan Mavrica | 40 | 40 | |
11 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 40 | 40 | |
12 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 40 | 38 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 40 | 38 | |
14 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 40 | 36 | |
15 | Nafta Lendava | 40 | 36 | |
16 | Steklar | 40 | 36 | |
17 | Primorje | 40 | 35 | |
18 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 40 | 33 | |
19 | Domžale | 40 | 24 | |
20 | Medvode Loka | 40 | 23 | |
21 | Jadran Lama | 40 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoran Ubavič | 29 |
2. | Igor Poznič | 27 |
3. | Miloš Breznikar | 25 |
4. | Nedeljko Topić | 21 |
5. | Bojan Taneski | 20 |
6. | Matjaž Cvikl | 19 |
7. | Ante Šimundža | 17 |
8. | Milan Kukić | 16 |
Igor Holešek | 16 | |
Dušan Kosič | 16 | |
11. | Darko Valek | 15 |
Robert Šabjan | 15 | |
Andrej Goršek | 15 | |
14. | Enver Adrović | 13 |
15. | Sašo Udovič | 12 |
Vlado Miloševič | 12 | |
Janez Žlak | 12 | |
Ibrahim Neskić | 12 | |
19. | Štefan Škaper | 11 |
Ševal Zahirović | 11 |