Sodniki: | Lepoša Emil (glavni sodnik), Felbar Štefan (1. pomoč), Kerčmar Edi (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fridauer Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Železničar Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Janko Veselič | V |
2 | Zoran Zetič | |
3 | Andrej Vršič | |
4 | David Najvirt | |
5 | Vladimir Hoetzl | K |
6 | Mladen Zimet | |
7 | Franc Žitnik | |
8 | Vladimir Kokol | |
9 | Duško Vicković | |
10 | Goran Pavlić | |
11 | Robert Valentan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Kristl | V |
13 | Bojan Onič | |
14 | Marjan Fridauer | |
15 | Bojan Žunko | |
16 | Dejan Kraut |
Studio D Novo mesto | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ivica Pavić | V |
2 | Matjaž Kramar | |
3 | Bogdan Mesojedec | K |
4 | Dušan Kosič | |
5 | Stojan Mesojedec | |
6 | Dragan Milanović | |
7 | Jože Juršič | |
8 | Andrej Primc | |
9 | Andrej Kastrevec | |
10 | Robert Oblak | |
11 | Željko Martinović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Damjan Dragman | V |
13 | Snežan Vrhovac | |
14 | Aleš Jakša | |
15 | Boštjan Zamida | |
16 | Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Emil Lepoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dušan Kosič | 28' | ||
Mladen Zimet | 52' | ||
Dušan Kosič | 55' | ||
Dušan Kosič | 83' | ||
Aleksander Bracović | 89' | ||
Goran Pavlić (11m) | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraut / Žitnik | 43' | |||
Bracović / Juršič | 58' | |||
Žunko / Najvirt | 60' | |||
Jakša / Martinović | 75' |
31. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Publikum | 0 : 0 | Belvedur Izola |
AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Nafta |
Slovan Mavrica | 6 : 2 | Koper |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Steklar | 1 : 3 | Potrošnik Beltinci |
Železničar Maribor | 2 : 4 | Studio D Novo mesto |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 0 : 2 | SCT Olimpija |
Živila Naklo | 2 : 1 | Kompas Holidays Svoboda |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 34 | 52 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 34 | 48 | |
3 | Mura | 34 | 46 | |
4 | AM Cosmos Ljubljana | 34 | 40 | |
5 | Živila Naklo | 34 | 40 | |
6 | Kompas Holidays Svoboda | 34 | 38 | |
7 | Studio D Novo mesto | 34 | 38 | |
8 | Koper | 34 | 35 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 34 | 33 | |
10 | Publikum | 34 | 32 | |
11 | Gorica | 34 | 31 | |
12 | Slovan Mavrica | 34 | 31 | |
13 | Belvedur Izola | 34 | 30 | |
14 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 34 | 29 | |
15 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 34 | 28 | |
16 | Steklar | 34 | 22 | |
17 | Železničar Maribor | 34 | 20 | |
18 | Nafta | 34 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sašo Udovič | 25 |
2. | Zoran Ubavič | 24 |
3. | Samir Zulić | 23 |
4. | Štefan Škaper | 22 |
5. | Robert Marušič | 17 |
6. | Florijan Debenjak | 15 |
Vlado Miloševič | 15 | |
Nedeljko Topić | 15 | |
9. | Matjaž Cvikl | 13 |
10. | Mirsad Bičakčić | 12 |
Ante Šimundža | 12 | |
Slaven Čuček | 12 | |
13. | Goran Prevolšek | 11 |
Zlatko Herceg | 11 | |
15. | Vili Bečaj | 10 |
Ermin Šiljak | 10 | |
Amir Karić | 10 | |
18. | Andrej Jerina | 9 |
Emir Džafič | 9 | |
Igor Poznič | 9 |