Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
IBLO Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Luka Petrinec | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | David Šmrček | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
39 | Karlo Dumbović | |
42 | David Živič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
4 | Alen Bratec | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
13 | Vlado Marković | |
17 | Stefan Rušitović | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat |
Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
2 | Rok Horvat | |
6 | Rok Medved | |
8 | Matej Pal | K |
9 | Ian Emeršič | |
13 | Klemen Kovačec | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
21 | Urban Tomanič | |
37 | Timotej Petek | |
73 | Daniel Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
29 | Tomaž Šešo Zafošnik | V |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | |
7 | Žan Leljak | |
18 | Matija Bojnec | |
19 | Nik Zupanič | |
23 | Rok Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Miran Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Živič | 1 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Anžel | 47' | |||
David Šmrček | 59' | |||
Bojnec / Horvat | 60' | |||
Klemen Kovačec | 63' | |||
Rok Medved | 68' | |||
Matija Bojnec | 70' | |||
Zamuda Horvat / Zajko | 79' | |||
Marković / Anžel | 92' | |||
Pihler / Dumbović | 92' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
Rače | 0 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |