Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
11 | Goran Proykov | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
19 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
20 | Vid Sedej | |
21 | Tai Kokol | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
26 | Alen Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Davorin Harih | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
23 | Valmir Berisha | |
31 | Rene Glušič |
ZASE Videm | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
4 | Žan Petek | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
7 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
22 | Blaž Cesar | |
25 | Klemen Kelc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Rogina | V |
6 | Teo Kokol | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Jan Špurej | |
19 | Marcel Žižek | |
27 | Domen Vidovič | |
77 | Marko Šegula |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Kurež | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Simon Rogina | 0 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kelc | 43' | |||
Daniel Leben | 46' | |||
Nejc Pipenbaher | 47' | |||
Šegula / Kurež | 66' | |||
Ljuboje / Proykov | 69' | |||
Rajšp / Sedej | 75' | |||
Berisha / Knez | 77' | |||
Špurej / Kelc | 81' | |||
Vidovič / Čuš | 81' | |||
Marko Šegula | 81' | |||
Tilen Lešnik | 81' | |||
Žižek / Podbrežnik | 90' | |||
Kokol / Krajnc | 90' | |||
Domen Vidovič | 94' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
Rače | 0 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |