Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
8 | Roko Begonja | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
23 | Din Begović | |
26 | Vito Marot | |
29 | Filip Janežič | |
32 | Dino Dukađin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Horvat | V |
2 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
13 | Lan Šket | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Marcel Blaj | |
25 | Tai Kmetec |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | K |
10 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
20 | Goran Proykov | |
22 | Tai Kokol | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Nino Novak | |
15 | Valmir Berisha | |
16 | Vid Sedej | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
23 | Davorin Harih | |
31 | Anej Zupan |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Šalamun | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Nik Erhatič | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Roko Begonja | 3 : 0 | 54' | |
Klemen Mlakar | 4 : 0 | 58' | |
Marcel Blaj | 5 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pipenbaher / Kokol | 46' | |||
Jure Svenšek | 52' | |||
Novak / Knez | 58' | |||
Vogrinec / Erhatič | 59' | |||
Blaj / Šalamun | 61' | |||
Kmetec / Mlakar | 61' | |||
Jure Svenšek | 69' | |||
Šket / Marot | 74' | |||
Đuran / Dukađin | 74' | |||
Zupan / Pesek | 82' | |||
Berisha / Proykov | 82' | |||
Aljaž Pristovnik | 87' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Rače |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
Hajdina | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Krško | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |