Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 6 | Krško |
P |
Hajdina | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Rače |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
IBLO Podvinci | 7 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30 | ||
NK Šampion | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | ||
NK Šampion | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.03.2024, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 02.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | NK Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 09.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:2 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 18.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 6:2 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 7:1 | (3:0) |
10/11 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 07.05.2011, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 8.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 10.10.2010, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (3:0) | |
09/10 | 18.krog | DRAVOGRAD, ŠPORTNI CENTER, 03.04.2010, ob 16.30 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 5.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 13.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 17.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 18.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 8:2 | (1:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Rače |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
Hajdina | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Krško | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |