Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vukan Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
2 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
6 | Miha Kavčič | |
7 | Mario Skuhala | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
24 | Matej Virag | |
26 | Andy Fras | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
9 | Patrick Jelen | |
11 | Tadej Korošec | |
14 | Jan Rajh | |
18 | Anej Rudolf |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
6 | Nikola Regović | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
9 | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Primož Vidmar | |
18 | Nik Geč | K |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
20 | Jan Mokrović | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Patrik Regović | |
4 | Luka Juhart | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
14 | Mateja Stojiljković | |
17 | Lev Sirk |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Nemec | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Nino Bertalanič | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Luka Nemec | 3 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Kustrin | 10' | |||
Urban Lipec | 33' | |||
Rudolf / Virag | 46' | |||
Sirk / Črpič | 46' | |||
Klarić / Mokrović | 46' | |||
Semenič / Kavčič | 60' | |||
Regović / Bajs | 62' | |||
Andy Fras | 62' | |||
Tilen Semenič | 64' | |||
Nik Geč | 68' | |||
Jelen / Fras | 72' | |||
Juhart / Geč | 77' | |||
Korošec / Skuhala | 83' | |||
Rajh / Panič | 83' | |||
Stojiljković / Kustrin | 83' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Hajdina |
Korotan Prevalje | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rače | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
IBLO Podvinci | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |