Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Hajdina |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 6 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 2 : 3 | Zavrč |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 3 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 6 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Rače |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
IBLO Podvinci | 7 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Šampion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
NK Šampion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
NK Šampion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.03.2024, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | Krško | 1:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 16.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Krško | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Rače |
Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 5 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |