Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žalik Danijel |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
P |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 4 | Hajdina |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
IBLO Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
IBLO Podvinci | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Z |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Rače |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
Z |
IBLO Podvinci | 7 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ljutomer | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Podvinci | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Ljutomer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Podvinci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Ljutomer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 06.04.2024, ob 16.00 | Podvinci | - | Ljutomer | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer, 23.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | - | NK Podvinci | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 17.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | Ljutomer | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljutomer, ŠRC Ljutomer, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | - | NK Podvinci | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 20.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Podvinci | - | Ljutomer | 0:0 | (0:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Šampion | 2 : 5 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 3 : 2 | Hajdina |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zavrč |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Premium Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |