Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Hajdina |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 6 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 2 : 3 | Zavrč |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 3 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 6 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
IBLO Podvinci | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 3 | Krško |
P |
Hajdina | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 27.04.2024, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krško | 5:3 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 14.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (1:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 1 | Rače |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |