Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Korotan Prevalje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Premium Dobrovce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
P |
Rače | 1 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
P |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNŠ Prevalje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNŠ Prevalje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
DNŠ Prevalje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
NK Dobrovce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
23/24 | 23.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 04.05.2024, ob 18.00 | Premium Dobrovce | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 21.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Dobrovce | 4:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 02.04.2022, ob 19.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Dobrovce | 0:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Dobrovce | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 3:4 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 15.05.2021, ob 18.30 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Dobrovce | 1:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce, 03.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Dobrovce | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 2 | Šampion |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Rače | 0 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Zavrč | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Hajdina |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |