Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Zavrč | 1 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 0 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
IBLO Podvinci | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Z |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Rače |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
Z |
IBLO Podvinci | 7 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
NK Podvinci | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Podvinci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 24.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Podvinci | 2:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 09.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 19.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Podvinci | 1:7 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Podvinci | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 15.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Podvinci | 2:2 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 25.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Podvinci | 2:3 | (2:3) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 6 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |