Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 6 | Krško |
P |
Hajdina | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Korotan Prevalje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
DNŠ Prevalje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 23.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 1:3 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 09.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 14.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje, 23.10.2021, ob 19.00 | Korotan Prevalje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:4 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | NK Koroška Dravograd | - | DNŠ Prevalje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 6 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |