Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
ZASE Videm | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
7 | Robert Kurež | |
9 | Jan Špurej | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | David Ferčec | |
14 | Aljaž Ploj | |
19 | Žiga Krušič | |
22 | Blaž Cesar | |
25 | Klemen Kelc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Kokol | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
17 | Marcel Žižek | |
23 | Anej Kirbiš | |
27 | Domen Vidovič |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Rok Kelc Vnuk | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
15 | Dario Letonja | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
21 | Rok Cesar | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
3 | Jusuf Tursanović | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
14 | Marko Furjan | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
18 | Mihael Jakopanec |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Predikaka | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Dario Letonja | 0 : 2 | 34' | |
David Ferčec | 1 : 2 | 42' | |
Gregor Predikaka | 1 : 3 | 77' | |
Alen Jambriško | 1 : 4 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dario Letonja | 41' | |||
Plajnšek / Špurej | 46' | |||
Rok Kajzer | 62' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 71' | |||
Tursanović / Cesar | 79' | |||
Blaž Cesar | 82' | |||
Žižek / Cesar | 85' | |||
Vidovič / Kelc | 85' | |||
Kirbiš / Krušič | 85' | |||
Vočanec / Predikaka | 85' | |||
Jakopanec / Letonja | 88' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
ZASE Videm | 1 : 4 | Zavrč |
Rače | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 0 | Hajdina |
IBLO Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |