Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Zavrč | 1 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 0 | Rače |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Rače |
P |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
P |
IBLO Podvinci | 7 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | ||
NK Šampion | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Šampion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 07.04.2024, ob 16.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 23.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:5 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 07.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Šampion | 2:4 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5:2 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 15.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 25.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 22.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (1:0) |
09/10 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 29.05.2010, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 12.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 31.10.2009, ob 14.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 15.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 15.03.2009, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (2:1) | |
08/09 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 17.08.2008, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Rače |
Zavrč | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |