Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 6 | Krško |
P |
Hajdina | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Zavrč | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 2 | Zavrč |
P |
Zavrč | 1 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Krško | 2 : 3 | Zavrč |
Z |
Zavrč | 4 : 3 | Hajdina |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 20.04.2024, ob 16.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 07.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Zavrč | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Zavrč | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 17.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 1:4 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 13.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Zavrč | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 14.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 6 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Hajdina | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
IBLO Podvinci | 7 : 0 | Šampion |
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 0 | Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |