Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Podgoršek Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Anej Zupan | V |
3 | Jorge Guimerans Lorenzo | |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
10 | Tim Vodeb | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
18 | Daniel Leben | |
22 | Michael Rakar | |
23 | Timotej Dodlek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
9 | Nino Novak | |
11 | Altin Krasniqi | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
21 | Gregor Ravnjak | |
24 | Rok Kogoj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Nik Cerjak | |
6 | Nikola Regović | |
8 | Matic Kustrin | |
9 | Benedek Tanyi | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
14 | Jan Župančič | |
15 | Cade Michael Hagan | |
16 | Primož Vidmar | K |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tijan Krošelj | V |
4 | Žiga Hervol | |
13 | Mark Kežman | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
19 | Luka Kahlina | |
20 | Jan Mokrović | |
22 | Luka Juhart |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pipenbaher | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Alen Horvat | 2 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pipenbaher | 32' | |||
Nejc Pipenbaher | 59' | |||
Primož Vidmar | 60' | |||
Kahlina / Bajs | 65' | |||
Hervol / Tanyi | 65' | |||
Jan Klarić | 65' | |||
Rajšp / Rakar | 72' | |||
Kokol / Pipenbaher | 73' | |||
Geč / Župančič | 75' | |||
Mokrović / Hagan | 75' | |||
Nikola Regović | 75' | |||
Novak / Vodeb | 81' | |||
Aljaž Pristovnik | 82' | |||
Kežman / Klarić | 83' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zavrč | 4 : 3 | Hajdina |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 3 | Krško |
Rače | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | IBLO Podvinci |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |