Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Zavrč | 1 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 0 | Rače |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 6 | Krško |
P |
Hajdina | 9 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
23/24 | 25.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 18.05.2024, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 04.11.2023, ob 14.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 21.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 29.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 15.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 13.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 21.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:1 | (1:1) |
09/10 | 17.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 28.03.2010, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:2 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 4.krog | Dravograd, športni center, 05.09.2009, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:3 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 14.krog | DRAVOGRAD, ŠPORTNI CENTER, 08.11.2008, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5:1 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 1.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno 1928, 10.08.2008, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 22.krog | DRAVOGRAD, Športni center, 03.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6:1 | (3:0) | |
07/08 | 9.krog | ŠMARTNO OB PAKI, ŠMARTNO OB PAKI, 07.10.2007, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 3 : 0 | Hajdina |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Šmartno 1928 | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 2 | Zavrč |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 60 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 25 | 45 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 25 | 45 | |
4 | Krško | 25 | 44 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Zavrč | 25 | 36 | |
7 | Hajdina | 25 | 35 | |
8 | IBLO Podvinci | 25 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 34 | |
10 | Rače | 25 | 32 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 25 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
19. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |