Sodniki: | Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Gerjol Polona (1. pomoč), Beširevič Elvin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Krim |
P |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Žalec | 13 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
N |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
P |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 2 | DNK Trbovlje |
P |
ŽNK Aluminij | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 12 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23/24 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci, Zmagovalke | 25:0 | (12:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 2 | Krim |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 3 | DNK Trbovlje |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |