Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Arnuš David (1. pomoč), Tušak Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ŽNK Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Z |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Z |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
Z |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
P |
DNK Trbovlje | 2 : 4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 2 | DNK Trbovlje |
N |
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Aluminij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
DNK Trbovlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 20.04.2024, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Aluminij | - | DNK Trbovlje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 21.10.2023, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Aluminij | - | DNK Trbovlje | 2:3 | (1:3) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 2 | Krim |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 3 | DNK Trbovlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 12 |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
Zala Omerza | 12 | |
14. | Anja Lukežič | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |