Sodniki: | Stojkovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Kropf Eva (1. pomoč), Rajh Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Naja Lederer | V |
4 | Nia Planer | |
5 | Anja Bijelić | |
6 | Tija Lederer | |
7 | Lina Wolf | |
8 | Angelika Rukav | K |
11 | Ella Majcenovič | |
13 | Iza Sajko | |
14 | Enja Gorgiev-Skutnik | |
16 | Lana Sešek | |
17 | Naida Hadžić |
ŽNK Žalec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Kovačič | V |
2 | Lučka Filač | |
3 | Lea Pančur | |
4 | Zoja Potočnik | K |
6 | Nicole Blatnik | |
7 | Samanta Knific | |
8 | Maša Gradišek | |
11 | Žana Stojaković | |
14 | Vita Vrbič | |
15 | Beti Lukež | |
16 | Gaja Brence |
Trener |
---|
Anton Repnik |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Šmigoc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Stojkovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Angelika Rukav | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Angelika Rukav | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Lana Sešek | 3 : 0 | 43' | |
Naida Hadžić | 4 : 0 | 58' | |
Angelika Rukav | 5 : 0 | 60' | |
Angelika Rukav | 6 : 0 | 78' | |
Lina Wolf | 7 : 0 | 80' | |
Nia Planer | 8 : 0 | 84' | |
Angelika Rukav | 9 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki |
---|
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krim | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 : 14 | ŽNK Aluminij |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 18 | 28 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 29 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
Naida Hadžić | 12 | |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |