Sodniki: | Jarc Filip (glavni sodnik), Zavasnik Aljaž (1. pomoč), Bytyqi Arlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Žalec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Kovačič | V |
3 | Lea Pančur | |
4 | Zoja Potočnik | K |
6 | Nicole Blatnik | |
7 | Samanta Knific | |
8 | Maša Gradišek | |
9 | Mojca Križnik | |
11 | Žana Stojaković | |
14 | Vita Vrbič | |
15 | Beti Lukež | |
16 | Gaja Brence |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klara But | V |
2 | Živa Rupar | |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | K |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
12 | Teodora Granula | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
16 | Tia Matanović | |
17 | Mirjam Božnar | |
22 | Iva Bukovnik | |
94 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Lana Fon | |
13 | Sara Strajnar | |
18 | Nika Krmelj | |
19 | Katja Smolej | |
25 | Tamara Ćosić |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Šmigoc |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Jarc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nika Humar | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Tia Matanović | 0 : 2 | 17' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 0 : 3 | 24' | |
Nika Humar | 0 : 4 | 32' | |
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 5 | 51' | |
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 6 | 55' | |
Klara But | 0 : 7 | 62' | |
Živa Rupar | 0 : 8 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ćosić / Bukovnik | 40' | |||
Krmelj / Malgaj | 58' | |||
Smolej / Božnar | 66' | |||
Fon / Globočnik | 73' | |||
Strajnar / Humar | 73' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 8 | Krim |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 4 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 12 |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
Zala Omerza | 12 | |
14. | Anja Lukežič | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |