Sodniki: | Abdijanović Omer (glavni sodnik), Knez Klemen (1. pomoč), Gregorič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Simčič Batagelj Monika |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jana Bratina | V |
3 | Lina Štolfa | |
4 | Maša Vegelj | |
6 | Sara Kopatin | |
7 | Vita Mamić | |
8 | Julija Murovec | |
9 | Veronika Furlan | |
10 | Nami Tanjić | K |
11 | Žana Breščak | |
14 | Anja Lukežič | |
16 | Anja Čoha | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Ula Kalin | |
13 | Ela Bassanese | |
15 | Zoja Bratina | |
17 | Anais Žvab | |
18 | Brina Štolfa |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erna Mahmutović | V |
2 | Naja Hasanić | |
6 | Tanja Vukman | |
7 | Sara Medić | |
8 | Nadia Medić | |
10 | Nejla Kajtazović | |
11 | Neja Selan | |
14 | Pika Lamovšek | |
15 | Ema Smrajc | |
17 | Ela Bolta Salihović | K |
19 | Maša Šegatin | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Tijana Derajić | |
5 | Iva Koša | |
9 | Hana Oletič | |
16 | Pia Zupančič | |
18 | Lana Barišić |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Robert Peternelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Omer Abdijanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vita Mamić | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Anja Lukežič | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Anja Lukežič | 3 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sara Medić | 31' | |||
Koša / Hasanić | 46' | |||
Zupančič / Lamovšek | 53' | |||
Bassanese / Breščak | 54' | |||
Štolfa / Kopatin | 54' | |||
Derajić / Šegatin | 63' | |||
Oletič / Kajtazović | 71' | |||
Žvab / Furlan | 73' | |||
Bratina / Murovec | 77' | |||
Barišić / Bolta Salihović | 79' | |||
Kalin / Mamić | 81' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Krim | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Žalec |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
DNK Trbovlje | 2 : 4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Gažon | : | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 18 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 18 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
9 | Krim | 17 | 27 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 18 | 20 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 18 | 17 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 18 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
Jerca Plevel | 17 | |
6. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Ula Osolnik | 13 |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 12 |
Ela Velišček | 12 | |
Zala Omerza | 12 | |
14. | Anja Lukežič | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 |