Sodniki: | Mustafić Jasmin , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
FK Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FK Dobovec | 4 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 5 | FK Dobovec |
Z |
FK Dobovec | 7 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||
FK Dobovec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
FK Dobovec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Mlinše | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
FK Dobovec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
23/24 | 1.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 07.11.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 1:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 03.02.2023, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 0:4 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 09.12.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 13:2 | (7:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 18.02.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | ŠD Mlinše | 9:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 04.02.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | FK Dobovec | 1:8 | (1:3) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
THE Nutrition Extrem | 4 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar |
Kmn Benedikt Rezidenca klub | 4 : 9 | KMN Sevnica |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 2 | FK Dobovec |
Oplotnica | 10 : 2 | KMN Oplast B |
Avtocenter Crono Ajdovščina | 1 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 3 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 2 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Mobi Arena Trzin | 2 : 13 | Siliko Vrhnika |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jandrić | 10 |
2. | Klemen Duščak | 5 |
Blaž Gorinšek | 5 | |
Uroš Đurič | 5 | |
5. | Žan Janež | 4 |
Gašper Trdin | 4 | |
Patrik Pasariček | 4 | |
Ante Matan | 4 | |
9. | Nikola Prelčec | 3 |
Ivan Matan | 3 | |
Marin Mandir | 3 | |
Alen Ruis | 3 | |
Denis Kneževič | 3 | |
Marko Bjelčević | 3 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 3 | |
Tim Lipovšek | 3 | |
17. | Žiga Čeh | 2 |
Marko Padarič | 2 | |
Tilen Cupin | 2 | |
Anej Kmetič | 2 |