Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Forjanič Danjel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
3 | Enej Plazl | |
5 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
7 | Lusiano Štitić | |
8 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
9 | Tarik Abbas | |
10 | Luka Milošević | |
13 | Anže Majhen | K |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
19 | Tino Mijošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Kos | V |
2 | Tian Skornšek | |
6 | Tjaš Svitlica | |
15 | Lan Husejnović | |
16 | Tian Marsel | |
20 | Florijan Mežnar | |
21 | Lejl Sulejmanović |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Jakov Borna Žaja | V |
2 | Jakob Barborič | |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
6 | Niko Miočić | K |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Matic Sotlar | |
11 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
13 | Luka Kržan | |
19 | Enej Jarkovič | |
25 | Jakob Sečen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Toni Hlebec | V |
5 | Luka Hudomalj | |
7 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
8 | Mark Gliha | |
14 | Kristijan Ćosić | |
15 | Nik Gole | |
17 | Tai Meze | |
20 | Nik Pirc |
Trener |
---|
Dragan Rajković |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kovačič | 0 : 1 | 19' | |
Jakov Borna Žaja (ag) | 1 : 1 | 50' | |
Elmir Avdić (11m) | 2 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skornšek / Plazl | 9' | |||
Tian Skornšek | 45' | |||
Klemen Nahtigal | 53' | |||
Sergej Božič | 56' | |||
Lusiano Štitić | 69' | |||
Kolmanič / Jarkovič | 71' | |||
Meze / Kržan | 71' | |||
Sulejmanović / Galić Bosnić | 74' | |||
Niko Miočić | 81' | |||
Tian Skornšek | 82' | |||
Marsel / Milošević | 88' | |||
Mežnar / Abbas | 90' | |||
Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 3 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |