Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 122 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | K V |
2 | Edi Midžan | |
4 | Leo Jusić | |
5 | Nace Čenčič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Kobi Bajc | |
9 | Urban Stražišar | |
17 | Dominik Drobnič | |
19 | Tais Šabotić | |
21 | Reo Mraz | |
24 | Tine Karo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
6 | Jure Judež | |
10 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
11 | Nik Grohar | |
13 | Rok Kopatin | |
16 | Job Brecelj | |
23 | Jakob Raspet |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
3 | Tian Kujović | |
4 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
6 | Luka Mlakar | |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
12 | Luka Kolar | |
15 | Lovro Turinek | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
20 | Nik Arlič | |
22 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Kobal | |
2 | Leon Bulajić | |
5 | Luka Mladenović | |
11 | Janin Petrak | |
13 | Tai Križnik | |
14 | Luka Perković | |
17 | Timotej Karapandža | |
18 | Ivano Čančar | |
19 | Haris Kahvedžić |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Justinek | 0 : 1 | 62' | |
Miha Sitar | 0 : 2 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Florjan Jevšenak | 36' | |||
Šabanaj / Stražišar | 53' | |||
Kopatin / Mraz | 53' | |||
Karapandža / Mlakar | 68' | |||
Raspet / Pučnik | 70' | |||
Judež / Bajc | 70' | |||
Timotej Karapandža | 71' | |||
Perković / Kujović | 75' | |||
Brecelj / Midžan | 75' | |||
Kahvedžić / Kerezovič | 77' | |||
Petrak / Justinek | 82' | |||
Čančar / Jevšenak | 87' | |||
Lovro Turinek | 87' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 1 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau |
Mura | 3 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 27 | 59 | |
2 | Mura | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 27 | 55 | |
4 | A2S Celje | 27 | 49 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 46 | |
6 | Domžale | 28 | 46 | |
7 | Koper | 28 | 39 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 27 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 35 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje Korektbau | 27 | 32 | |
11 | Aluminij | 27 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 27 | 30 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 28 | 30 | |
14 | Gorica | 27 | 24 | |
15 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Domjan | 19 |
2. | Vid Štefanec | 15 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 14 |
4. | Denis Nikić | 13 |
Niko Grlić | 13 | |
Aldin Jakupović | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Zalaznik | 12 |
Marcos Tavares | 12 | |
Kenan Lamadžema | 12 | |
Matej Malenšek | 12 | |
11. | Mihajlo Pavlović | 11 |
Maj Škoflek | 11 | |
Maj Blažič | 11 | |
Emils Evelons | 11 | |
Dino Kojić | 11 | |
Anej Horvat | 11 | |
17. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
Tine Čuk | 10 | |
Lucas Mačak | 10 | |
20. | Jure Novak | 9 |